Champion N4C - Mulige tennplugger

Detaljer om Champion N4C:

  • Gap: 0.7 mm
  • Threaddiameter: 14mm
  • Threadreach: 19mm
  • Seattype: flat
  • Hexsize: 21mm
  • Tipconfiguration: non projected
  • Construction: Standard construction
  • Terminaltype: Removable

Alternative tennplugger for Champion N4C:

Brand Model
Accel 0143
Accel 142
Accel 143
Accel 146
ACDelco 42XL
ACDelco 43N
ACDelco 43XL
ACDelco 44N
ACDelco 44XL
ACDelco C42N
ACDelco C43N
ACDelco C44XL
ACDelco R43XL
ACDelco S43XL
ACDelco S44XL
Autolite 2615
Autolite 393
Autolite 403
Autolite 4055
Autolite 4056
Autolite XST4055
Beck Arnley 176-5002
Beck Arnley 176-5004
Beck Arnley 176-5119
Beck Arnley 176-9001
Beru 14-4C2
Beru 14-7CU
Beru 147CU
Beru Z58
Bosch 0241235089
Bosch 0242235532
Bosch 0242240586
Bosch W125T2
Bosch W190P2
Bosch W225T2
Bosch W235P21
Bosch W5C
Bosch W5CC
Bosch W5CP
Bosch W5CS
Bosch W6CC
Bosch W7C
Bosch W7CC
Bosch W7CC0
Bosch W7CX
Bosch WR6CC
Bosch WR7CC
Bosch stk 7598
Bosna FE75
Bosna FE75C
Brisk 1468
Brisk L14-U
Brisk L15C
Champion 803
Champion 803C
Champion FE75S
Champion N288
Champion N4
Champion N4G
Champion N7
Champion N88
Champion stk 803
Daihatsu 9004851008000
Denso 3093
Denso 5307
Denso IW22
Denso W16EP-GU
Denso W20EPZ-U
Denso W20EPZU
Denso W20ES-GU
Denso W20ES-U
Denso W20ES-U11
Denso W20ES-ZU
Denso W20ESL
Denso W20ESL-11
Denso W20ESL11
Denso W20ESU
Denso W20ESZU
Denso W22ES-GU
Denso W22ES-U
Denso W22ES-U11
Denso W22ESR-U
Denso W22ESRU
Denso W22ESU
Denso W22ESU11
Denso W22ESZU
Denso stk 3051
Denso stk 3052
Denso stk 3093
Denso stk 3094
E3 E318
E3 FF18
Eyquem 755L
Eyquem 805L
General Motors 5612235
General Motors 5612240
General Motors 5612791
General Motors 5612874
General Motors 5613104
General Motors 5613179
General Motors 5613312
General Motors 5613458
General Motors 5613461
GPG-Gateway 8004025
Hirih H14F7C
Honda 98079-57840
Iskra FE75
Isolator M.14225/2
Isolator M14225/2
KLG FE75
Lodge 2HLE
Motorcraft AG1X
Motorcraft AG2
Motorcraft AG2C
Motorcraft AG2CU
Motorcraft AG2CX
Motorcraft AG2X
Motorcraft AG3
Motorcraft AG3C
Motorcraft AGS2C
Motorcraft AGS3C
Motorcraft stk 1
Motorcraft stk 55
Newstar F7C
NGK 1111
NGK B6ES
NGK B6ES-11
NGK B6ES11
NGK B6EV
NGK B6EVX
NGK B7EB
NGK B7EB-11
NGK B7EB11
NGK B7ES
NGK B7ES-11
NGK B7EV
NGK B7EVX
NGK R5671-7
NGK R5671A-7
NGK stk 1111
NGK stk 2311
NGK stk 4091
NGK stk 5577
NGK stk 7233
NGK stk 7432
Piaggio P4M
Prestolite 14G2
Prestolite 14G3
Splitfire SF405F
Splitfire SM040D
Torch F6C
Torch F7C
Unipart GSP160
Unipart GSP2046

Raskt søk

Applications of Champion N4C

Filter:

Brand Model Engine size HP KW Year Engine # of cyl Spark plug gap
ALFA ROMEO Giulietta 2000 2.0L 1984-1986 0 0.7
ALFA ROMEO GT Veloce 2000cc 1972-1976 0 0.6
ALFA ROMEO GTV 2000cc 1979-1986 AR01655, AR06212 0 0.6
CHEVROLET Commerical Other V8 1970-1975 0 0.8
DAIHATSU 360SS 2 Stroke 3/70-6/72 0 0.7
DAIHATSU Charade Turbo G11,G100 1.0L 3 Cyl 3/84-10/88 CB50/60/61 0 0.7
DAIHATSU F10 4X4 1.0L 8/74-5/77 FE 0 0.8
DAIHATSU Spyder 1000 1.0L 0 0.6
HONDA Accord SJ 1.6L SOHC 8V 1977-1978 EG 0 0.8
HONDA Civic 1.5L SOHC 8V 1974-1978 EC 0 0.8
LAMBORGHINI Jalpa P350 1981-1984 0 0.6
LAMBORGHINI Urraco P200 2.4L 0 0.6
LANCIA Flamina 2500cc,2800cc 1979-1982 0 0.6
MITSUBISHI Canter T215 1974-1975 KE47 0 0.8
MITSUBISHI Cordia AA Turbo 1.8L SOHC 8V 1983-10/84 4G62 0 0.7
NISSAN Caball Series C141, C142, C240 H, H20 1969-1979 0 0.8
NISSAN Homer Series F20 2.0L 1976-1981 H20 0 0.8
NISSAN Junior Series 40, 41 2.0L H, H20 0 0.8
NISSAN Patrol 60 4.0L OHV 12V 1963-1970 P 0 0.8
SUBARU 1400 GSR, GF, GL 1.4L OHV To-1977 EA63 0 0.8
SUNBEAM Alpine 1500cc,1600cc 0 0.6
SUNBEAM Alpine 1500cc,1600cc 0 0.6
VOLKSWAGEN Caravelle 1900cc water cooled 1983-1986 0 0.7
VOLKSWAGEN Caravelle GL 2.1L OHV 11/86-12/92 DJ 0 0.7
VOLKSWAGEN Caravelle GL Syncro 2.1L OHV 5/89-2/92 MV 0 0.7
VOLKSWAGEN Kombi 1700cc,1800cc reach 3/4 0 999.9
VOLKSWAGEN Kombi 2.0L reach CU ? 3/4 0 999.9

    TENNPLUGG OMFORMER

    The Spark Plug Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
    We use cookies to personalise ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more