DENSO W22ESRU - Mulige tennplugger

Detaljer om DENSO W22ESRU:

  • Threaddiameter: 14 mm
  • Threadreach: 19
  • Hexsize: 20.6 mm

Alternative tennplugger for DENSO W22ESRU:

Brand Model
Accel ACCR7ES
ACDelco 42XL
ACDelco C42N
ACDelco CR42N
ACDelco R42CXL
ACDelco R42XL
ACDelco S42XL
ACDelco S42XLR
Alfa Romeo 60734155
Beru 144C2
Beru 145C
Bosch 0241240604
Bosch 0241245581
Bosch 0241256522
Bosch 0242240586
Bosch 0242245521
Bosch 0242255502
Bosch 0242255504
Bosch W3CC
Bosch W5CC
Bosch W6CC
Bosch WR3CC
Bosch WR3CS
Bosch WR5CC
Bosch WR6CC
Brisk L14C
Brisk L14U
Champion 880
Champion 8902
Champion N4
Champion N4C
Champion N4G
Champion N74C
Champion N7C
Champion OE079
Champion OE079T10
Champion OE098
Champion OE098T10
Champion RN3C
Champion RN4
Champion RN4C
Champion RN74C
Champion RN7YC
Daihatsu 9004851008
Daihatsu 9004851018
Daihatsu 99906850P9009
Denso 0677002351
Eyquem 0911007325
Eyquem 805L
Eyquem FE75
Eyquem FE80
Febi Bilstein 13452
Febi Bilstein 13453
Febi Bilstein 13508
Febi Bilstein 13509
Hitachi L44W
Honda 98079-57816
Honda 9807957816
Honda 9807957840
Honda 9807957877
Iskra FE75RS
Kawasaki 920701003
Kawasaki 920701036
LETRIKA FE75
LETRIKA FE75RS
LETRIKA FE75S
Magneti Marelli CW8L
Magneti Marelli CW8LJ
Mazda 041818110A
Mazda 41918110
Mitsubishi MS851174
Mitsubishi MS851454
Motorcraft AG1X
Motorcraft AG2
Motorcraft AG2C
Motorcraft AG2CX
Motorcraft AG2X
Motorcraft AGR1C
Motorcraft AGR1X
Motorcraft AGR21
Motorcraft AGR2C
Motorcraft AGR2X
Motorcraft AGS1C
Motorcraft AGS2C
NGK 2311
NGK 2528
NGK 2877
NGK 2929
NGK 3527
NGK 4024
NGK 5122
NGK 5587
NGK 6127
NGK 6724
NGK 6934
NGK B7EB
NGK B7EB-11
NGK B7ECS
NGK B7ES11
NGK B7EV
NGK B7EVX
NGK BR7EB
NGK BR7EB-11
NGK BR7EB11
NGK BR7EG
NGK BR7ES
NGK BR7ES-11
NGK BR7ES11
NGK R56717
Nissan 22401M7717
Nissan 22401P8817
Piaggio P4M
Subaru 380281102
Suzuki 0948200089
Suzuki 0948200092
Suzuki 0948200195
Suzuki 0948200273
Suzuki 0948200273111
Suzuki 0948200512
Suzuki 9900079389
Valeo 233H
Valeo 34HS
Valeo 34HSM
Valeo HF34
VW Group N01781130
VW Group N01781216
Yamaha 9079322036
Yamaha 9079END042
Yamaha 9470100044
Yamaha 9470100112
Yamaha 9470200044
Yamaha 9470200349
Yamaha 9470300044
Yamaha 9470300112

Raskt søk

TENNPLUGG OMFORMER

The Spark Plug Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
We use cookies to personalise ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more