BOSCH W5CC - Mulige tennplugger

Detaljer om BOSCH W5CC:

  • Gap: 0.7 mm
  • Threaddiameter: M 14x1,25
  • Threadreach: 19
  • Hexsize: 20,8
  • Construction: Super

Alternative tennplugger for BOSCH W5CC:

Brand Model
Accel 0143
Accel 112
Accel 113
Accel 142
Accel 143
Accel 146
ACDelco 41-8XL
ACDelco 418XL
ACDelco 42XL
ACDelco 43XL
ACDelco C42N
ACDelco R41XLS
ACDelco R42XL
ACDelco R43XL
ACDelco S43XL
Autolite 2417
Autolite 2594
Autolite 3462
Autolite 403
Autolite 4054
Autolite 4055
Autolite 4252
Autolite XST4055
Beck Arnley 176-5004
Beck Arnley 176-5075
Beck Arnley 176-5091
Beck Arnley 176-5111
Beck Arnley 176-5117
Beck Arnley 176-5127
Beck Arnley 176-5148
Beck Arnley 176-5154
Beck Arnley 176-9018
Beru 0001345301
Beru 14-5C
Beru 145C
Beru 225/14/3
Beru 225143
Beru 255/14/3
Bosch 0241245581
Bosch 0241245603
Bosch stk 7533
Brisk 1344
Brisk L14
Brisk L14#
Brisk L14-U
Brisk L14C
Brisk L14C#
Champion 803
Champion L14
Champion L14C
Champion N3
Champion N3C
Champion N4C
Champion N7YC
Champion OE068
Champion OE068T10
Champion RN1YC
Champion RN3C
Champion RN4C
Champion stk 104
Champion stk 415
Champion stk 801
Champion stk 813
Champion stk 880
Daihatsu 9004851008000
Denso 3093
Denso 5307
Denso IW22
Denso W20EKR-S11
Denso W20ES
Denso W20ES-U
Denso W20ES-U11
Denso W20ESR-U
Denso W20ESU
Denso W20ESU11
Denso W21ES-L11
Denso W21ESR-L11
Denso W22EBR
Denso W22EP-U
Denso W22ES-L
Denso W22ES-L11
Denso W22ES-U
Denso W22ES-ZU
Denso W22ESR-L
Denso W22ESR-L11
Denso W22ESR-U
Denso W22ESRU
Denso W22ESU
Denso W24ES-U
Denso stk 3041
Denso stk 3057
Denso stk 3077
Denso stk 3078
Denso stk 3082
Denso stk 3085
Denso stk 3091
Denso stk 3092
Denso stk 3093
Denso stk 3095
Denso stk 3096
Denso stk 3097
Denso stk 3098
Denso stk 4030
Ducellier Valeo 47L
Eyquem 0911007219
Eyquem 75LB
Eyquem 805L
Eyquem 80LB
General Motors 5613103
General Motors 5613104
General Motors 5613161
General Motors 5613312
General Motors 5613388
General Motors 5614070
Honda 98079-57840
Iskra FE75
Lodge 2HLN
Magneti Marelli CW7L
Mighty M4G3
Mopar 4106117
Mopar 4339487
Mopar 82300312
Motorcraft AG1
Motorcraft AG1CX
Motorcraft AG1X
Motorcraft AG2CX
Motorcraft AGR2X
Motorcraft AGS081C
Motorcraft AGS12C
Motorcraft AGS2C
Motorcraft AGS2CF4
Motorcraft AGS3C
Motorcraft stk 1
Motorcraft stk 55
Motorcraft stk 62
Motorcraft stk 64
Motorcraft stk 71
Napa X561
NGK 1111
NGK B6EB-L-11
NGK B6EBL11
NGK B7EB
NGK B7EB-11
NGK B7EB11
NGK B7EC
NGK B7ES
NGK B7ES-11
NGK B7ES-L
NGK B7ES11
NGK B7ESL
NGK B7EV
NGK B8E
NGK B8ES
NGK B8ES-11
NGK BP7ES
NGK BR6EB-L-11
NGK BR6ES
NGK BR7EB
NGK BR7EB-11
NGK BR7ES
NGK BR7ES-11
NGK BR7ET
NGK stk 1011
NGK stk 1034
NGK stk 1111
NGK stk 3527
NGK stk 4024
NGK stk 4121
NGK stk 4922
NGK stk 5122
NGK stk 5327
NGK stk 5528
NGK stk 6127
NGK stk 6724
NGK stk 6931
Prestolite 14G2
Prestolite 14G32
Splitfire SF405D
Splitfire SM006C
Splitfire SM040D
Torch F7C
ZAZS A20D

Raskt søk

TENNPLUGG OMFORMER

The Spark Plug Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
We use cookies to personalise ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more