BOSCH WR5DC - Mulige tennplugger

Alternative tennplugger for BOSCH WR5DC:

Brand Model
Accel 0113
Accel 113
ACDelco R41CXLS
ACDelco R41XLS
ACDelco R41XLS-11
Autolite 62
Autolite 63
Autolite AR52
Autolite XS62
Beck Arnley 176-5075
Beck Arnley 176-5164
Beck Arnley 176-5165
Beck Arnley 176-5166
Beck Arnley 176-9054
Beru 0002345701
Beru 14R-5DU
Beru UX56
Beru Z47
Bosch 0242245552
Brisk 1413
Brisk 1458
Brisk LR12YC
Brisk LR12YC#
Brisk LR14YC
Champion 332
Champion LR12YC
Champion N6YC
Champion N7YC
Champion OE116
Champion OE116T10
Champion RN6Y
Champion RN6YC
Champion RN7YC
Champion stk 315
Champion stk 813
Denso 3088
Denso 5307
Denso IW22
Denso VW22
Denso W20EKR-S11
Denso W22EP-U
Denso W22EP-ZU
Denso W22EPR-S11
Denso W22EPR-U
Denso W22EPR-U11
Denso W22EPRU
Denso stk 3085
Denso stk 3086
Denso stk 3087
Denso stk 3088
Denso stk 3089
Eyquem 0911007137
Eyquem RC72LS
Fiat 1L45JR
General Motors 5614070
Iskra FE85CPR
Lodge 25HL
Magneti Marelli 062110430304
Magneti Marelli CW8LPR
Mitsubishi MS851234
Mopar 4339487
MOTAQUIP VSPY15
Motorcraft AGR22
Motorcraft AGS12C
Motorcraft AGS12CF6
Motorcraft stk 64
NGK 1142
NGK 2023
NGK 7265
NGK 97416
NGK BP7ES
NGK BP7EV
NGK BPR7ES
NGK BPR7ES-11
NGK BPR8ES
NGK BUR7EA-11
NGK V-line-19
NGK VLine19
NGK stk 1034
NGK stk 1125
NGK stk 2023
NGK stk 7031
NGK stk 7226
Prestolite 14G32
SCT-GERMANY AR21C
Splitfire SF6B
Torch F7RTC
Unipart GSP2036
Valeo 246896
Valeo R64H

Raskt søk

TENNPLUGG OMFORMER

The Spark Plug Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
We use cookies to personalise ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more