Champion N5C - Mulige tennplugger

Detaljer om Champion N5C:

  • Gap: 0.7 mm
  • Threaddiameter: 14mm
  • Threadreach: 19mm
  • Seattype: flat
  • Hexsize: 21mm
  • Tipconfiguration: non projected
  • Construction: Standard construction
  • Terminaltype: Removable

Alternative tennplugger for Champion N5C:

Brand Model
Accel 0143
Accel 143
Accel 146
ACDelco 43N
ACDelco 43XL
ACDelco 44N
ACDelco 44XL
ACDelco 45XL
ACDelco 46N
ACDelco 46XL
ACDelco 47XL
ACDelco C43N
ACDelco C44N
ACDelco C44XL
ACDelco FL9
ACDelco R43XL
ACDelco R44CXL
ACDelco R44XL
ACDelco R45XL
ACDelco R46N
ACDelco R46XL
ACDelco S43XL
ACDelco S44XL
Allis-Chalmers 4905797
Allis-Chalmers 74905796
Allis-Chalmers 74905798
Allis-Chalmers 79001651
Autolite 2616
Autolite 3176
Autolite 3666
Autolite 394
Autolite 395
Autolite 396
Autolite 397
Autolite 398
Autolite 404
Autolite 405
Autolite 4056
Autolite AE10
AUTOUNION 0093302331009
AUTOUNION N0178111
AUTOUNION N01781119
Beck Arnley 176-5002
Beck Arnley 176-5004
Beck Arnley 176-5058
Beck Arnley 176-5115
Beru 14-6C
Beru 14-7CU
Beru 14-8C
Beru 145/14/3
Beru 145/3
Beru 147CU
Beru 148C
Beru Z58
BMW 12121351716
Bosch 0241229579
Bosch 0241229600
Bosch 0241235089
Bosch 0241235098
Bosch 0241235574
Bosch 0241235609
Bosch 0242229533
Bosch W10CC
Bosch W125T2
Bosch W145M2
Bosch W145T2
Bosch W175M2
Bosch W175T2
Bosch W225T2
Bosch W7C0
Bosch W7CC
Bosch W7CCO
Bosch W7CP
Bosch W7CX
Bosch W8C
Bosch W8C0
Bosch W8CC
Bosch W8CD
Bosch W8CO
Bosch W8CP
Bosch W95T2
Bosch W9C
Bosch W9CC
Bosch W9CL
Bosch WR7CCX
Bosch WR8CC
Bosch WR8CP
Bosch WR9CC
Bosch stk 7504
Bosch stk 7510
Bosch stk 7598
Bosch stk 7599
Bosna FE50
Bosna FE70
Bosna FE70C
Brisk L15
Brisk L17C
Champion 120
Champion FE50
Champion N288
Champion N5
Champion N5G
Champion N5M
Champion N6
Champion N74C
Champion N8
Champion N8B
Champion NA8
Champion stk 120
DAF 215206
Daihatsu 9004851015000
Denso 3051
Denso 5306
Denso IW20
Denso W14E
Denso W14E-U
Denso W16ES-L11
Denso W16ES-U
Denso W16ESL
Denso W16ESL11
Denso W16ESU
Denso W17ES
Denso W17ES-U
Denso W17ESU
Denso W17EV
Denso W20EKR-S11
Denso W20ES-L11
Denso W20ES-U
Denso W20ES-ZU
Denso W20ESR-U
Denso W20ESRU
Denso W20ESU
Denso W22E-U
Denso W22EU
Denso WU14E-U
Denso WU14EU
Denso WU9E-U
Denso WU9EU
Denso stk 3024
Denso stk 3025
Denso stk 3041
Denso stk 3051
Denso stk 3053
Denso stk 3055
Denso stk 6009
Eyquem 580L
Eyquem 600L
Eyquem 60L
Eyquem 705L
FERRARI 113538
General Motors 5569737
General Motors 5569850
General Motors 5612022
General Motors 5612092
General Motors 5612139
General Motors 5612240
General Motors 5613104
General Motors 5613312
GLAS 393
Hirih H14F6C
Hitachi L45W
Hitachi L45X
Hitachi L46X
Honda 98079-56810
Iskra FE70
KLG FE50
KLG FE70
KLG FE80
Landrover RTC3569
LD F5C
LETRIKA FE75S
Lodge BLN
Lodge CB14
Lodge CL14
Lodge CLN
Lodge CLNH
Lodge CLNP
Lodge HL14
Lodge HLN
Lodge HLNP
Magneti Marelli CW6L
Marchal Valeo 36HS
Massey Ferguson 834245MI
Mercedes 0011596503
Mercedes 0021597403
Mighty M4G3
Mighty M4G4
Motorcraft AG2
Motorcraft AG3
Motorcraft AG3C
Motorcraft AG3CX
Motorcraft AG3X
Motorcraft AG4
Motorcraft AG5
Motorcraft AG5CU
Motorcraft AG7
Motorcraft AG9
Motorcraft AGS3C
Motorcraft AGS4C
Motorcraft stk 1
Motorcraft stk 66
Napa X561
Napa X961
Newstar F6C
NGK 2921
NGK 4129
NGK 6410
NGK 7310
NGK B4ES
NGK B5EB
NGK B5EB-11
NGK B5ES
NGK B5ES-11
NGK B5EV
NGK B6E
NGK B6EB
NGK B6EB-11
NGK B6EB-L
NGK B6EB-L-11
NGK B6EB11
NGK B6EBL
NGK B6EM
NGK B6ES
NGK B6EV
NGK B7E
NGK stk 3826
NGK stk 4129
NGK stk 6210
NGK stk 6324
NGK stk 6410
NGK stk 6424
NGK stk 7231
NGK stk 7310
NGK stk 7432
NHSP F5C
PAL (Brisk) L15
PAL (Brisk) L15C
PAL (Brisk) L17
PAL (Brisk) L17C
PAL (Brisk) L19C
PAL (Brisk) L8
Peugeot 596112
Peugeot 596115
Peugeot 596123
Prestolite 14G2
Prestolite 14G3
Prestolite 14G4
Prestolite 14G5
Prestolite 14G7
Renault 0855800600
Renault 0855939100
Seat EA91900004
Splitfire SF405F
Splitfire SM040D
Steyr 9050702
Steyr 9050703
Torch F5C
Torch F6C
Unipart GSP130
Unipart GSP160
Valley Forge 205
Volvo 000057007
VW Group 000057005
VW Group 000057006
VW Group 000057007
VW Group 101000009AA
VW Group 101000012AA
VW Group N0178111
VW Group N01781117
VW Group N01781119
VW Group N01781124
VW Group N01781130
VW Group N01781170
VW Group N0178118
VW Group N0178121
VW Group N01781215
VW Group N01781222
VW Group N01781225
VW Group N0178131
VW Group N01781314
VW Group N01781315
VW Group N0178133
VW Group Z057004
VW Group Z057008
VW Group Z057037
VW Group Z057057
VW Group Z057059
VW Group Z057065
ZUENDAPP 28007140

Raskt søk

Applications of Champion N5C

Filter:

Brand Model Engine size HP KW Year Engine # of cyl Spark plug gap
AUDI Prinz 0 0.7
CHEVROLET All In-Line 6 Cyl Eng 292 ci 1967-1969 0 0.8
CHRYSLER Valiant Slant 6 Cyl 225 ci 1966-1970 0 0.9
DAIHATSU Compagno reach spark plug 3/4 0 0.0
DAIMLER ? (See also JAGUAR) 2.5 V8 2.5L 1966-1967 0 0.6
DODGE Dodge Trucks 225 ci Slant 1966-1970 0 0.9
DODGE Dodge Trucks V8 361 ci B Series 1966-1980 0 0.9
HOLDEN Bedford 214ci Bedford 0 0.8
HOLDEN Bedford 214ci Bedford 0 0.8
HOLDEN Bedford HA 0 0.8
JAGUAR 240 2.5L 3/68-3/69 0 0.6
JENSEN Interceptor MkI 0 0.6
LAND ROVER Landrover 88/109 2.3L 7:1 comp 1966-1983 0 0.8
LAND ROVER Landrover 88/109 2.6L 1971-1983 0 0.8
LAND ROVER Landrover 90/110,County, Defender 2.3L 1983-1985 7:1 comp 0 0.8
LEYLAND Austin Lancer 0 0.6
LEYLAND Austin Lc, Ld Series 0 0.6
LEYLAND Leyland EA Series 0 0.6
LEYLAND Leyland FGK 40 420FG, 60 550FG 0 0.6
LEYLAND Redline Models FG, WF Series 4 Cyl 0 0.6
LEYLAND Redline Models FG, WF Series 4 Cyl 0 0.6
LEYLAND Redline Models FG, WF Series 4 Cyl 0 0.6
LEYLAND Redline Models FG, WF Series 4 Cyl 0 0.6
LEYLAND Riley Elf 6 Cyl 0 0.6
LEYLAND Riley Elf, Kestrel 4 Cyl 0 0.6
LEYLAND Riley Pathfinder 0 0.6
LEYLAND Wolseley 15/50, 15/60, 16/60 0 0.7
LEYLAND Wolseley Hornett 0 0.7
MERCEDES BENZ L206 0 0.6
MERCEDES BENZ L306 0 0.6
MITSUBISHI Canter T91A, T93, T97 0 0.8
MITSUBISHI Jupiter T33 T41 Junior 0 0.8
NISSAN 320, 520 & 521 1.3L 1962-1971 J 0 0.8
NISSAN 520 & 521 1.3L OHV 1968-1978 J13 0 0.8
NISSAN Bluebird Model 410, 411 1.2L,1.5L 1960-1967 0 0.7
NISSAN C80 Truck 3.5 Ton 3.0L 1968-1976 H30 0 0.8
NISSAN Homer Series 641 1.5L To-1973 0 0.8
ROVER 3 Litre 1960-1969 0 0.8
ROVER 60, 75 1953-1960 0 0.8

    TENNPLUGG OMFORMER

    The Spark Plug Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
    We use cookies to personalise ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more